Jump to Navigation

Итоговые списки зарегистрировавшихся в 10 класс, по профилям

Итоговые списки зарегистрировавшихся в 10 класс, по профилям

Как проходит 1 тур

 

Биолого-химический

Бессараб Ева-Мария Евгеньевна
Блохин Илья Денисович
Бурин Григорий Юриевич
Виткин Василий Васильевич
Галиева Алина Маратовна
Галкина Екатерина Дмитриевна
Голован Александра Андреевна
Гречишкина Полина Сергеевна
Жуков Егор Андреевич
Заимова Сабина Шухратовна
Иванова Анна Александровна
Костромин Сергей Алексеевич
Крокунова Татьяна Евгеньевна
Кузнецова Таисия Сергеевна
Мещеряков Петр Андреевич
Мирошкина Елена Дмитриевна
Мухина Анна Игоревна
Омельченко Варвара Витальевна
Пантелеев Дмитрий
Пономарева Любовь Сергеевна
Рахимова Ксения Романовна
Синицын Тихон Игоревич
Соловьёва Василиса Константиновна
Сурич Кирилл Александрович
Талеленова Мария Александровна
Травкина Оксана Артемовна
Трунова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Халлыева Мерджен Мурадовна
Хомутова Екатерина Владимировна
Целковская Мария Олеговна
Цыбулевская Ольга Анатольевна
Чащихин Арсений Сергеевич
Чикин Федор Константинович
Щедро Юлия Константиновна

Вверх

Гуманитарный

Авдюшкина Анна Алексеевна
Асланова Лолита Рауфовна
Барбашина Ирина Георгиевна
Богачева Мария Олеговна
Бондаренко Камилла
Ванюшина Диана Владимировна
Виноградова Александра Викторовна
Григорьева Екатерина Сергеевна
Деянышев Максим Вадимович
Дудина Анастасия Сергеевна
Дымпилова Таисия Викторовна
Жаркова Яна Евгеньевна
Иванова Наталья Алексеевна
Каковиди Дарья Никитична
Коняшкина Алевтина Валентиновна
Левкин Сергей Сергеевич
Левотаева Виктория Станиславовна
Медюкова Дарья Сергеевна
Розова Мария Андреевна
Рубинштейн Нина Ильинична
Рыбакова Мария Сергеевна
Сысоева Полина Дмитриевна
Тарновская Мария Максимовна
Фельдман Эмма Андреевна
Хаваяшхов Рустам Хасанбиевич

Вверх

Информатико-математический

Агеев Даниэль Алиханович
Багрянова Екатерина Андреевна
Булычева Наталья Андреевна
Голыжбин Артемий Александрович
Демидов Никита Витальевич
Емельянова Эвелина Николаевна
Жихаревич Роман Ардакович
Зудина Анфиса Владимировна
Иванова Эмилия Григорьевна
Колдубаева Мария Сергеевна
Кондакова Милана Дмитриевна
Корбутова Дарья Сергеевна
Костина Алёна Алексеевна
Костюченко Дмитрий Владимирович
Кочкин Даниил Валерьевич
Лонин Вячеслав Андреевич
Максимов Александр Сергеевич
Мелёхин Никита Игоревич
Мишин Данила Константинович
Мордашов Артём Павлович
Москалец Игорь Андреевич
Муравский Дмитрий Павлович
Никифоров Анатолий Владимирович
Онегова Софья Александровна
Переходкин Максим Вадимович
Савельева Ирина Сергеевна
Сальникова Алиса Дмитриевна
Сафарова Алина Артуровна
Силевич Артем Максимович
Скворцова Алина Юрьевна
Торхов Владимир Павлович
Фонькина Александра Алексеевна

Вверх

Физико-математический

Андрианова Виктория Ивановна
Арзангулян Марк Эмилевич
Бондаренко Анна Ивановна
Булахова
Васенин Андрей Сергеевич
Воронин Александр Витальевич
Гасанов Максим Тимурович
Гисина Анастасия Ильинична
Глуговская Екатерина Андреевна
Громова Ульяна Вадимовна
Данилов Иван Васильевич
Демин Кирилл Александрович
Джапбаров Саид Юсупович
Дрей Сергей Денисович
Ерохина Анна Александровна
Зайцева Полина Андреевна
Иванов Степан Сергеевич
Иванченко Анна Михайловна
Канатбеков Азамат
Князев Игорь Андреевич
Козодоенко Артем Александрович
Козодоенко Даниил Александрович
Коломытцева Ольга Андреевна
Коноплева Анастасия Дмитриевна
Крамкова Варвара Константиновна
Кузнецова Елизавета Андреевна
Кулинич Никита Михайлович
Лещенко Сергей Михайлович
Лядов Борислав Кириллович
Ляпунов Александр Александрович 
Мальцева Алёна Владимировна
Мишустин Миxаил Павлович
Могилевский Сергей Павлович
Немеев Адьян Викторович
Новичков Борис Михайлович
Олохтонов Антон Андреевич
Онегова Софья Александровна
Полехина Ксения Александровна
Поливанова Екатерина Николаевна
Попов Владимир Викторович
Прямиков Даниил Николаевич
Романов Евгений Викторович
Саморуков Ян Вагифович
Сафонова Надежда Ивановна
Серебрякова Ангелина Витальевна
Степнова Анастасия Юрьевна
Стрижак Даниил Валерьевич
Такиев Тимур Алмазович
Тихонов Евгений Алексеевич
Фреик Александр Андреевич
Хомутов Андрей Алексеевич
Цимбалистая Ульяна Игоревна
Чайковская Анна Петровна
Шагов Виталий Сергеевич
Шевцов Иван Леонидович
Шеметун Сергей Юрьевич
Шершень Екатерина Сергеевна
Шпилько Елизавета Сергеевна
Шуховцов Олег Михайлович

Вверх

Социально-экономический

Ананьичева Софья Кирилловна
Барсукова Мария Сергеевна
Басова Алина Дмитриевна
Бондарева Мария Алексеевна
Вероника Андреевна Богданова
Гладких Валерия Максимовна
Гладких Валерия Максимовна
Гутникова Юлия Михайловна
Загидуллина Лиана Юнировна
Зайцева Полина Андреевна
Землянская Виталия Владимировна
Манвелова Елизавета Андреевна
Манихина Елизавета Сергеевна
Маоевинская Анастасия Андреевна
Митрофанова Ольга Владиславовна
Пестова Мария Витальевна
Ренгольд Елизавета Романовна
Скирневская Валерия Ильинична
Телепченкова Ирина Анатольевна
Топникова Варвара Николаевна
Широбокова Анастасия Александровна
Шишкова Виктория Павловна

Вверх

Химико-физический

Бузенкова Екатерина Сергеевна
Коняшкина Алевтина Валентиновна
Литвин Диана Валерьевна
Маркова Алина Алексеевна
Никитин Леонид Сергеевич
Никулина Екатерина Алексеевна
Соболева Екатерина Владимировна
Шилкина Оксана Евгеньевна
Щетинина Аглая Александровна

Вверх



Main menu 2

Dr. Radut Consulting