Jump to Navigation

Итоговые списки зарегистрировавшихся в 7 и 8 классы

Итоговые списки зарегистрировавшихся в 7 и 8 классы

Как будет проходить 1 тур

7 класс

8 класс

7 класс

Аверьянов Александ Анатольевич
Азаренкова Софья Дмитриевна
Анисимов Антон Александрович
Анисимова Ирина Константиновна
Аношин Матвей Антонович
Арбузов Андрей Андреевич
Афонина Дарья Александрона
Ахметшина Арина Павловна
Базанов Александр
Балаенков Кирилл Денисович
Безбородова Ольга Владимировна
Беликов Артем Александрович
Белянкин Николай Георгиевич
Блохин Григорий
Бородина Анастасия Дмитриевна
Ботников Дмитрий Александрович
Боярчук Николай Андреевич
Будзинский Игорь Станиславович
Васильченко Ульяна Алексеевна
Виноградов Антон Александрович
Воронин Михаил Станиславович
Гасымов Аслан Халид оглы
Герасимова Александра Сергеевна
Германов Денис Дмитриевич
Гичка Светлана Олеговна
Гордеева Софья Михайловна
Горлов Даниил Андреевич
Гребенников Илья Владимирович
Гулиев Джамиль Ибрагим оглы
Гуляев Данил Денисович
Гутина Яна Леонидовна
Гюнджер Ясмин
Демидов Даниил Витальевич
Денисов Арсений Никитич
Денисова Дарья Анатольевна
Десятникова Алиса Денисовна
Дмитришин Георгий Сергеевич
Докторов Владимир Алексеевич
Долгий-Рапопорт Михаил Владимирович
Доможиров Антон Александрович
Донченко Ярослава Семеновна
Евлоев Малик Магомед-Алиевич
Емельянова Мария Андреевна
Еремеев Петр Денисович
Ерошенко Мария Николаевна
Ершова Елизавета Алексеевна
Жуков Георгий Романович
Жуков Кирилл Алексеевич
Журавлева Маргарита Дмитриевна
Задорин Богдан
Зайцев Егор Андреевич
Зайцева Наталья Сергеевна
Замараев Иван Максимович
Затонская Милена Антоновна
Захарова Екатерина Денисовна
Зубарев Василий Сергеевич
Иванов Массимо Фабрицевич
Иванов Петр Андреевич
Иванова Мария Александровна
Иванцов Алексей Юрьевич
Ивашевич Дмитрий Александрович
Измайлов Александр Рифкатович
Измоденов Александр Игоревич
Ильинский Андрей Алексеевич
Кадрилеева Алина Руслановна
Калмыкова Ксения Владимировна
Катерина Александровна Николсон
Кашин Даниил Евгеньевич
Килин Степан Александрович
Кирилл Черней
Кирсанов Иван Александрович
Киселев Арсений Даниилович
Коваленко Ксения Павловна
Кожевникова Виктория Сергеевна
Козлова Евгения Николаевна
Колдубаева Мария Сергеевна
Кондрашова Серафима Игоревна
Косарева Регина Сергеевна
Космынин Никита Николаевич
Котельников Иван Владимирович
Краинская Анна Данииловна
Кругликова Любовь Геннадьевна
Кузин Дмитрий Александрович
Кузнецова София Алексеевна
Кузьмина Екатерина Алексеевна
Кулида Григорий Дмитриевич
Куликова Ирина Александровна
Куприянов Александр Дмитриевич
Куртаков Василий Васильевич
Лаврененкова Валентина Владимировна
Лаврова Елизавета Юрьевна
Левковицкий Данил Александрович
Ли Александр Сергеевич
Либов Максим Владимирович
Литвинов Артем Витальевич
Лишова София Дмитриевна
Логинов Герман Игоревич
Лукин Михаил Алексеевич
Лунин Михаил Викторович
Лучкин Иван Вадимович
Лыгарев Ярослав
Майоров Игорь Алексеевич
Максимов Юрий Виктрович
Максимова Екатерина Юрьевна
Маринова София Мариновна
Марцинковская Мария Григорьевна
Марченко Макар Сергеевич
Марченко Софья Романовна
Меньшиков Владимир Романович
Меньшиков Данила Петрович
Меньшиков Макар Петрович
Меньшикова Мария Михайловна
Михайловская Наталья Николаевна
Морозова анастасия
Морозовская Вера Дмитриевна
Мыльников Владимир Сергеевич
Нестеров Артем Евгеньевич
Нефедова Екатерина Кирилловна
Никандров Федор Андреевич
Никитина Алина Алексеевна
Новикова Александра Андреевна
Обозный Кирилл Андреевич
Овчинников Даниил Иванович
Олейникова Дарья Анатольевна
Осенчаков Георгий Романович
Парамошин Иван Владимирович
Поляков Глеб Олегович
Пономарева Алиса
Прокофьева Агата Антоновна
Ребров Константин Дмитриевич
Родимина Екатерина Вадимовна
Родионов Антон Андреевич
Рождествин Федор Юрьевич
Россихин Даниил Александрович
Рубцов Дмитрий Алексеевич
Рубцова Кира Дмитриевна
Рябова Анастасия Сергеевна
Рябчук София Глебовна
Рязановская Екатерина Андреевна
Савичева Алена Яновна
Савушкина Александра Сергеевна
Самсонова Анастасия Михайловна
Сахаров Валерий Андреевич
Семенов Анатолий Сергеевич
Сербина Дарья Дмитриевна
Синицин Андрей Аоександрович
Соколова Мария Михайловна
Солнцев Павел Константинович
Соловьев Даниил Олегович
Степанова Валерия Константиновна
Стюхин Антон Юрьевич
Субботина Лариса Евгеньевна
Теплицкая Василиса Степановна
Тернющенко Михаил Александрович
Тимонина Виктория Дмитриевна
Тищенко Артур
Толмачева Алина Эдуардовна
Труновская Доброслава Андреевна
Туманов Степан Иванович
Устинов Артем Александрович
Ухолкина Елизавета Денисовна
Фадеева Мария Дмитриевна
Фейзрахманова Мариам Илдусовна
Финкельберг Лея Джейн Наталья
Фокина Мария Орестовна
Фонарева Софья Николаевна
Форафонова Варвара Алексеевна
Франк Артем Александрович
Хомянин Иван Дмитриевич
Худорожко Артем Виторович
Цагареишвили Александр Николаевич
Цветанов Эмиль Станимиров
Цуй Бонни
Чалышкан Метэ Озджанович
Червов Игорь Максимович
Червов Марк Максимович
Черный Артем Русланович
Чернышёва Мария Александровна
Чернявский Михаил Владимирович
Чухонцев Максим
Шальнев Сергей Юрьевич
Шароглазов Андрей Денисович
Шевчук Милана Анатольевна
Шеметов Артемий Игоревич
Шимохин Алексей Иванович
Шляков Денис Андреевич
Шляков Дмитрий Андреевич
Шмарев Сергей Денисович
Щукина Ольга Михайловна
Юльметьева Виктория Тимуровна
Яковлева Аполинария

Вверх

8 класс

Абросимов Роман Сергеевич
Аджемова Таисия Александровна
Акрамов Даниил Зарифович
Александров Алексей Александрович
Алексеев Александр Дмитриевич
Алексютин Дмитрий Олегович
Алимханов Карим Ильдарович
Аминов Леонид Дмитриевич
Антощенкова Мария Константиновна
Астахова Василиса Сергеевна
Багаудинов Данияр Ринатович
Баринская Инесса
Батурин Платон Ильич
Баутин Дмитрий
Беловежец Михаил Константинович
Белявский Юрий
Бердников Захар
Беспалова София геннадьевна
Богомолова Елизавета Алексеевна
Бодруг Валерия Валерьевна
Большаков Степан Вадимович
Боровинских Андрей Артемович
Бражник Даниил Вячеславович
Брит Игорь Викторович
Буданов Юрий Владимирович
Буданова Антонина Владимировна
Бурдилова Вера Васильевна
Бычкова Анна Сергеевна
Варданян Давид
Васильев Данила Алексеевич
Вахлов Александр Вячеславович
Ведькало Максим Кириллович
Величкин Максим Сергеевич
Вельковский Захар Иванович
Вертков Матвей Андреевич
Волкова Лада Руслановна
Вурста Тимофей Вадимович
Выборова Алена Олеговна
Гагарин Владимир Дмитриевич
Галлямова Полина Руслановна
Гасымов Аслан Халид оглы
Гвоздянович Людмила Евгеньевна
Генералов Даниил Михайлович
Гербина Дарья Андреевна
Гергенова Евгения Михайловна
Геронимус Варвара Яковлевна
Голикова Мария Дмитриевна
Голованова Дарья Александровна
Горбатикова Анастасия Андреевна
Горюнова Екатерина Романовна
Грицаев Тимофей Григорьевич
Грушина Софья Алексеевна
Губанов Андрей Александрович
Гулиев Исмаил Ибрагим оглы
Давыдов Илья Олегович
Дегтярь Анна Сергеевна
Демидова Арина Антоновна
Демин Даниил Борисович
Демьянов Иван Денисович
Дмитриева Юлия Дмитриевна
Добронадеждина Анастасия Антоновна
Долгих Николай Борисович
Долматов Глеб Михайлович
Егорова Дарья Владимировна
Елохина Валерия Алексеевна
Ермакова Евгения Леонидовна
Жирков Егор Максимович
Жукова Евгения Романовна
Журавлева Маргарита Дмитриевна
Завьялова Мария Леонидовна
Земсков Анна Георгиевна
Иванова Вероника Александровна
Иванова Ксения Андреевна
Ислентьев
Кабиров Радмир Спартакович
Кадрилеева Алина Руслановна
Казанович Борис Михайлович
Кайгородов Владислав Александрович
Камашев Иван Ильич
Камашев Илья Витальевич
Карманова Яна Руслановна
Кирюшина Мария Алексеевна
Китова Анна Владимировна
Клычева Ярослава Андреевна
Ковшевный Александр Викторович
Коленько Александр Сергеевич
Колпащикова Мария Алексеевна
Колташов Артемий Георгиевич
Косова Варвара Евгеньевна
Крюкова Вероника Александровна
Кугушин Кирилл Алексеевич
Кузин Артемий Александрович
Куприянов Иван Дмитриевич
Куркин Андрей
Лазакович Елизавета
Лехнович Александр Дмитриевич
Ли Анна-Анастасия Годуевна
Лучкин Степан Вадимович
Лысенко Денис Тимурович
Львова Мария Сергеевна
Ляпунов Николай Александрович
Ляпунов Юрий Александрович
Малаховский Михаил Алексеевич
Малашевич Олег Андреевич
Малиновская Екатерина
Манукян Ариана Геворговна
Меладзе Евгений Артемович
Меньшиков Макар Эдуардович
Милованова Анна Николаевна
Мышляев Олег Романович
Неделин Иван
Несмеянов Вадим Дмитриевич
Овакимян Йоханна Ивановна
Овчинников Андрей Витальевич
Орлов Александр Андреевич
Орлов Владислав Олегович
Палышев Дмитрий Владимирович
Пантелеева Алина Аркадьевна
Паршина-Чудина Полина Андреевна
Петрова Анна Михайловна
Плиев Олег Романович
Подобуев Федор
Полинова Виолетта Игоревна
Попов Сергей Викторович
Привезенцев Семён Максимович
Пузанов Даниил Леонидович
Ратушная Александра Романовна
Резван Софья Дмитриевна
Рейн Татьяна Андреевна
Роднищев Ярослав Игоревич
Романов Дмитрий Николаевич
Рузаков Дмитрий Алексеевич
Салко Георгий Константинович
Самбурских Елизавета Евгеньевна
Самодурова Камила Владимировна
Сарапаева Екатерина Владиславовна
Свинцова Анастасия Денисовна
Семёнов Василий Антонович
Семенцов Алексей Всеволодович
Семикина Анна Алексеевна
Сидоренков Михаил Максимович
Скареднов Илья Святославович
Скворцов Иван Михайлович
Скрипник Сергей Сергеевич
Слепцов Петр Алексеевич
Смирнов Петр Алексеевич
Струков Савва
Сысоев Арсений Андреевич
Сычёва Мария Сергеевна
Таубе Аркадий Маркович
Тедеева Жанна
Труфанова София Геннадьевна
Фаворский Николай Станиславович
Федулов Ян Юрьевич
Филиппова Мария Владиславовна
Фокина Татьяна Орестовна
Форафонов Даниил Алексеевич
Фролова Александра Александровна
Ханин Андрей Дмитриевич
Хоронеко Елизавета Павловна
Циммерман Сергей сергеевич
Цуй Бонни
Цыганков Глеб Данилович
Чивилёва Софья Дмитриевна
Чубарев Никита Константинович
Ширинский Петр Андреевич
Шумович Полина Александровна
Щербаков Михаил Александрович
Юнкина Ульяна Павловна
Юрина Анастасия Михайловна
Янькова Татьяна Фёдоровна
Ярославцева Татьяна

 

Вверх



Main menu 2

Dr. Radut Consulting